¡Welcome to Turfpremium
Results Turf - Date: 03/01/2023 Race Nº: 14 - Turfpremium Cambiar Idioma: Español

Date: 2023-3-1
Hippodrome: San Isidro Race: 14 - 20:30 Hs.

Racetrack: Arena State: Normal

Award: Palotes 2007 Distance: 1100 mts.

Condition: Yeguas De 5/6 Años Perdedoras.

Award: 1ro: 405.000 2do: 141.750 3ro: 81.000 4to: 40.500 5to: 20.520

Time Race: 1m 6s 38c Temp: 35 °C

Betting:
Exacta: 2210 Trifecta: 20805 Doble: 455

Temp. is Room temperature.
If less than 0 Will tell -5 °C, between 0 and 10 °C Will tell 5 °C, between 10 and 20 °C Will tell 15 °C, between 20 and 30 °C Will tell 25 °C, Over 30 °C Will tell 35 °C


Pos

Nro

Pay

S

Dis

Horse
Weight

Jockey
Weight

Trainer
Stud

Jacket

Stallion
Mother

Breeder

Escudo

Accum
Dist

Sport

01 10 7.85 3.85 H 5 Cpos Alma Runner
ha ff
486
Baez Tomas Daniel
53.0
Vitullo Juan Carlos

El Gringo Juan (lp)
Star Runner

Mad Chispa
Haras La Laia 5 Cpos 18.60
02 09 1.70 H 2 1/2 Cpos Ñangapiry
hh fb
467
Vai Luis Fernando
57.0
Campora Ángel Roque

La Solapa
Russian Blue (ire)

Luli Fizz
Benedit, Beltrán 7 1/2 Cpos 10.35
03 11 H 2 1/2 Cpos Avispa Reina
aa ff
480
Alfaro Marcos Agustín
53.0
Mayola Pablo Néstor

Eulogia (sr)
Sixties Icon (gb)

Avivadora
Haras La Pasión 10 Cpos 6.35
04 03 H 4 Cpos Sahara Girl
aa ff
443
Piliero Sergio Antonio
57.0
Sander Roberto Eduardo

El Labuelo (vguay)
Greenspring (usa)

Selenium Post
Vikeda S R. L. 14 Cpos 3.30
05 07 H 4 Cpos Centenaria
aa ff
477
Leonardo José Ernesto
55.0
Barsotti Ramón Antonio

Dulce Miel (vguay)
Sidney's Candy (usa)

Centuriana
Haras Avourneen 18 Cpos 8.20
06 05 H 2 1/2 Cpos Act Now
hh ff
468
Pérez Gullo Carlos Saúl
55.0
Ibarra Oscar Alberto

Jacinto Arauz (sr)
Asiatic Boy

Atomic Boom
Haras Abolengo 20 1/2 Cpos 12.75
07

01

H 1/2 Pzo Mi Amiga Jajaja
ha f
445
Correa Franco Javier
57.0
Tournour Aníbal Francisco

Mi Antojo (cdu)
Urtain

Ula Victoria
Putallaz, Víctor Oscar 20 1/2 Cpos 27.00
08

11a

H Pescuezo Chinita Fiel
aa ff
448
Recuero Luciano Matías
52.0
Mayola Pablo Néstor

Eulogia (sr)
Champion Nov

Santa Antonia
Castro, Juan Antonio 20 3/4 Cpos 6.35
09 04 H 3 Cpos Black Fest
aa ff
437
Villalba Gustavo Nicolás
57.0
Zancanaro Julio Ernesto

Dr. F. A. S (pdl)
Bless My Destiny

Saturnalia
Spilere, Fabián Alfredo Y Malgor, Pedro José 23 3/4 Cpos 59.00
10 06 H 8 Cpos Sweet Pecosa
ah ff
489
Tarragona Rubén Darío
55.0
Domínguez Marcelo Luis

El Riso (vguay)
Pecoso Way

Sweet Sorpresa
Risolia, Rubén Obdulio 31 3/4 Cpos 42.00
DD 08 1.70 1.30 1.15 H Corre Tu
aa
ff
459
Vilches Fernando Miguel
57.0
Yossen Juan José

El Lufi (Ro)
Jurabas Tu

Run Mary Run
Scarpello, Gustavo Edgardo Cpos 1.70
NC 02 H No Corrio Delirante Chirusa
López Carlos Irineo

Datsima (gchu)
Don Delirio

Che Chirusa
Lonardi, Pedro Roberto
Vencedor: Alma Runner     Sexo: Hembra       Fecha de Nacimento:   12-11-2017     Pelaje:   Alazan