¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 14/01/2013
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/3
Suspendidos:
7/5
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 14 de Enero del 2013
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
14/01/2013
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(04)
City Glam
$ 1.30 - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
5 Cpos
(02)
Kali Woman
$ 1.10 - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
03
Hocico
(05)
Diosa Coronada
$
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
15:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(05)
De Tuki
$ 2.90 - $ - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
02
9 Cpos
(01)
Juranzon
$ 2.00 - $
Arias Daniel Eduardo
03
3 Cpos
(04)
Actor Studio
$
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
15:30
Arena
Normal
3
01
(03)
Tina Gulch
$ 4.85 - $ - $
Delli Quadri Matías Humberto
02
2 Cpos
(09)
Dama Del Nilo
$ 1.30 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
6 Cpos
(08)
Miss Nov
$ 5.45
Galdeano Leandro Daniel
16:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(02)
Franca Fabulosa
$ 14.00 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
3/4 Cpos
(12)
Carissima Class
$ 1.35 - $
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
03
2 Cpos
(03)
Mishqui Roy
$ 1.60
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
16:30
Arena
Normal
5
01
(02)
Ragazza Loca
$ 6.45 - $ - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
02
7 Cpos
(04)
Cris For Sale
$ 1.10 - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
2 Cpos
(05)
Lady Holy
$
Villagra Juan Cruz
17:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(01)
Sosegada Jueza
$ 10.30 - $ - $
Galdeano Leandro Daniel
02
3 Cpos
(09)
Diabolica Corsa
$ 1.15 - $
Ferreyra Matias Nicolás
03
Pescuezo
(02)
Musical Gone
$
Sánchez José Maximiliano
17:30
Arena
Normal
7
01
(05)
Grilla Madura
$ 4.65 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
4 Cpos
(02a)
Sprint Final
$ 2.60 - $
Diestra Yessica Patricia
03
3 Cpos
(08)
Guanabara D'oro
$
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
18:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(05)
De Sica
$ 1.85 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
7 Cpos
(08)
El Monaguillo
$ 1.40 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
1/2 Cza
(02)
El Speaker
$
Torres Esteban Emanuel
18:30
Arena
Normal
9
01
(03)
Pure Gremlin
$ 1.90 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
1 1/2 Cpos
(04)
A Dos Puntas
$ 2.50 - $
Garcia Dario Nicolás
03
1 1/2 Cpos
(01)
Nito De Tostado
$ 3.45
Falcon Espinola
19:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(09)
Electro Cove
$ 2.10 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
5 Cpos
(08)
Lecop
$ 1.90 - $
Arias Daniel Eduardo
03
3 Cpos
(02)
Picaro Dali
$
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
19:30
Arena
Normal
11
01
(07)
Formando (brz)
$ 1.35 - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
5 Cpos
(02)
Salzwedel
$ 1.65 - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
03
7 Cpos
(01)
Taita De Clase
$
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
20:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(06)
Roman Rauch
$ 4.45 - $ - $
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
02
3 Cpos
(09)
Halcon Suceso
$ 4.75 - $
Miron Emiliano
03
1 Cpo
(10)
Doctor Americano
$ 2.40
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
20:30
Arena
Normal
13
01
(03)
Utulita
$ 9.10 - $ - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
02
4 Cpos
(05)
Flor De Sorpresa
$ 2.20 - $
Barroso Fabricio Raúl
03
Pescuezo
(08)
La Etiopia
$ 7.30
Arrada Rolando
21:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(06)
Silver Rayo
$ 5.60 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
3/4 Cpos
(01)
Toto Bam
$ 2.95 - $
Pereyra Carlos Oscar
03
4 Cpos
(07)
Illuminati
$ 3.05
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
21:30
Arena
Normal