¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 31/12/2009
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 31 de Diciembre del 2009
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
31/12/2009
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(3)
Stormy Soberly
$ 1.30 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(4)
Santina Bun
$ 1.10 - $
Oger Jonatan Jesús
03
(6)
Fashion Emper
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(5)
Soviet Point
$ 3.80 - $ - $
Cunz Rodrigo Iván
02
(4)
Storm Strand
$ 1.30 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(7)
Betoss
$
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(2)
Donna Delia
$ 2.25 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(5)
Important Moon
$ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
03
(6a)
Santa Adorada
$
Domingos Altair
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(7)
Donaffair
$ 5.30 - $ - $
Caceres Luis Alberto
02
(4)
Oro De Lula
$ 1.55 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(1)
Nutriarte
$ 2.80
Halier Eduardo M.
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(6)
Afortunado Soy
$ 2.80 - $ - $
Domingos Altair
02
(8)
Sultry Stone
$ 1.75 - $
Cunz Rodrigo Iván
03
(5)
Levitada's Reward
$
Quinteros Roberto
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(4)
Star Brightly
$ 4.35 - $ - $
Oger Jonatan Jesús
02
(8)
Xantell
$ 2.35 - $
Fernández Mario Enrique
03
(5)
Lord Miyen
$
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(1)
Es Pistolera
$ 3.30 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(7)
Bengal Awe
$ 2.45 - $
Quiroga Claudio
03
(12)
Doña Lucky
$ 2.55
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(5)
Itahue
$ 2.40 - $ - $
Giannetti Adrián Maximiliano
02
(3)
Microchip
$ 1.60 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
(4)
Mat's Storm
$
Domingos Altair
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(8)
The Credit
$ 2.50 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(5)
Le Drole
$ 1.50 - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
03
(1)
Lindo Premio
$
Giorgis Abel Luján José
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
0
(2)
Inocente Lude
$ - $ - $
Tarragona Rubén Darío
01
(8)
The Garden
$ - $
Oger Jonatan Jesús
02
(1)
Perpinya
$
Cabrera Carlos Víctor
14:00
Arena
Normal