¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 21/11/2009
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 21 de Noviembre del 2009
Hipódromo:
San Isidro
Fecha:
21/11/2009
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(6)
Hai Sola (brz)
$ 8.80 - $ - $
Mendez Jose R.
02
(2)
Timbrera
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(3)
Punch Glory
$
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(1)
Amigo Nain
$ 2.05 - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(8)
Un Festejo
$ 3.20 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
(5)
Lennysam
$ 2.15
Tarragona Rubén Darío
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(1)
Abacanado
$ 3.70 - $ - $
Cunz Rodrigo Iván
02
(5)
Good Theatre
$ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
03
(6)
Don Versero
$
Giorgis Abel Luján José
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(10)
Hurriedly
$ 3.10 - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(4)
Maltzaga
$ 3.20 - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
03
(3)
Money Gulch
$ 1.40
Oger Jonatan Jesús
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(7)
Cerignola
$ 4.75 - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
(2)
Que Diva
$ 6.75 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
(8)
Sabinett
$ 4.45
Giannetti Adrián Maximiliano
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(3)
Nuit
$ 6.55 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(5)
Libelula Int
$ 2.50 - $
Tarragona Rubén Darío
03
(1)
Capadocia Gulch
$ 2.40
Talaverano Edwin R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(1)
Big Bonus
$ 8.35 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(5)
Frizze
$ 2.10 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(3)
Indiscutido
$ 2.10
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(14)
Sexologia
$ 14.10 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(13)
Ufaneza
$ 7.15 - $
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
03
(9)
Luna Candela
$ 5.05
Oger Jonatan Jesús
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(1)
Bordonero
$ 2.40 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(3)
Sin Descuento
$ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
(2)
Sunray Dancer
$
Corrales Francisco Raúl
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(4)
Fuego E Hierro
$ 4.80 - $ - $
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
02
(8)
Send Inthe Clowns (brz)
$ 1.50 - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
03
(3)
Highness Harry
$
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
0
(6)
Juez Indio
$ - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
01
(8)
Starglick
$ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
02
(1)
Espia Colonial
$
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(2)
Punto Hot
$ 19.30 - $ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
02
(1)
Chay
$ 3.10 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(11)
Tinut
$ 2.00
Nuñez Mario Rubén
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(2)
Mutakxia (usa)
$ 2.10 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(3)
Maracuja
$ 1.90 - $
Fernandez Leandro Eduardo
03
(6)
Intiba
$ 3.70
Coria Facundo Marcelo
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(4)
Furiosa Real
$ 3.15 - $ - $
Oger Jonatan Jesús
02
(2)
Michu Int
$ 4.25 - $
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
03
(14)
Second Hope
$ 1.75
Duarte Agustin Rubén
14:00
Arena
Normal
15
01
(9)
Le Drole
$ 3.40 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(16)
My Deal
$ 1.65 - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
03
(4)
La Eva
$ 1.95
Fernández Mario Enrique
14:00
Arena
Normal
16
01
(1)
Belong Midway (usa)
$ 7.75 - $ - $
Gramatica E.
02
(8)
La Distinta
$ 3.35 - $
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
03
(10)
Docility
$ 14.85
Morua Aníbal Armando
14:00
Arena
Normal