¡Welcome to Turfpremium
Turf - Results - Summary Day 04/30/2009
Cambiar Idioma:
Español
Home Page
Broadcasting live
Stalion's Services
Inscribed
Ratified
Programs
Results
Deleted
Ranking:
31/5
Suspended:
11/6
When runs?
Campaigns
UTTA
Provincials Hippodrome
Salir
Logout
Yesterday
Today
This Month
By Date
Hippodrome:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Back
Results: April 30, 2009
Hippodrome:
La Plata
Date:
04/30/2009
Race
Nº
Pos
Horse
Jockey
Pos
Distance
Horse
Jockey
Pos
Distance
Horse
Jockey
Hour
Racetrack
State
Racetrack
1
01
(1)
Lustrada
$ 1.60 - $ - $
Huerta César O.
02
(7a)
Supple (usa)
$ 1.20 - $
Fernández Mario Enrique
03
(6)
Lola Grill
$ 99.99
Aguirre Diego Félix Alberto
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(5)
Eterna Milonga
$ 3.25 - $ - $
Albano Juan
02
(7)
Princess Rania
$ 3.90 - $
Leyes Mario Luis
03
(9)
Lauquen Mama
$ 4.85
Coria Facundo Marcelo
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(1)
Rocococo
$ 2.45 - $ - $
Marinhas Andrea Soledad
02
(4)
Blue Fortune
$ - $
Menendez Cristian D.
03
(5)
Figueres
$
Pereyra Ramón Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(12)
El Bonachon
$ 3.60 - $ - $
Fernández Mario Enrique
02
(4)
El Regalon
$ 1.75 - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
03
(7)
Popular Show
$ 1.10
Ferreyra Mary
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(3)
Canita D'oro
$ 1.65 - $ - $
Villalba Luiz Carlos
02
(8)
Balika
$ 1.80 - $
González Lucas Alberto
03
(1)
Media Luna Ku
$
Albano Juan
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(3)
Amor Ciego (uru)
$ 1.65 - $ - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
02
(1)
Eterno Delirado
$ 2.25 - $
Arana Jorge
03
(7)
No Escape
$ 3.10
Fernández Mario Enrique
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(10)
De Croupe
$ 5.50 - $ - $
Leyes Mario Luis
02
(8)
Ring Tone
$ 5.00 - $
Cantero Jonatan
03
(5)
Cantico Prize
$ 2.25
Rodríguez Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(2)
Morthom
$ 6.00 - $ - $
Menendez Cristian D.
02
(3)
Bajo Arresto
$ 5.75 - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
03
(14)
White Woose
$ 8.90
Torres Esteban Emanuel
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(5)
Flag Carpeta
$ 4.00 - $ - $
Toscani Sergio Leonardo
02
(6)
Petty Gree
$ 3.65 - $
Mansilla Gerardo Adrián
03
(7)
She Champ
$ 2.05
Fernández Mario Enrique
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(7)
Mi Orillero
$ 6.85 - $ - $
Glades Armando
02
(9)
Mistificador
$ 1.35 - $
Leyes Mario Luis
03
(2)
Mati Tom
$ 1.85
Hahn Gonzalo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(9)
Afrodisiaca
$ 5.65 - $ - $
Carinao José
02
(1)
However
$ 4.35 - $
Halier Eduardo M.
03
(10)
Greenland
$ 1.55
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
0
(3)
Chismoso
$ - $ - $
Leyes Mario Luis
01
(7)
Top Winner
$ - $
Zapata Martha
02
(1)
Inusitado
$
Villagra Juan Cruz
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(8)
Tapicuru
$ 9.15 - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(12)
Fantastic Way
$ 2.45 - $
Alday Luciano E.
03
(15)
Lord Collier
$ 2.30
Villagra Juan Cruz
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(1)
Secret Party
$ 5.95 - $ - $
Benítez Ortellado Francisco
02
(4)
Sek Comandante
$ 1.65 - $
Carinao José
03
(10)
Iracundo Cat
$ 1.45
Oviedo Cristian
14:00
Arena
Normal
15
01
(1)
Green Mask
$ 3.15 - $ - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
02
(12)
Golden Great
$ - $
Barrios Roque A.
03
(7)
Mil Besos
$
Villagra Juan Cruz
14:00
Arena
Normal