¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 31/12/2008
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 31 de Diciembre del 2008
Hipódromo:
San Isidro
Fecha:
31/12/2008
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(4)
Pinto Cat
$ 3.45 - $ - $
Cunz Rodrigo Iván
02
(3)
True Fri
$ - $
Sotelo Leandro
03
(6)
Beautiful Dream
$
Doello Juan Horacio
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(5)
Flag Carpeta
$ 5.40 - $ - $
Toscani Sergio Leonardo
02
(1)
Real Roma
$ - $
Alderete Osvaldo Adrián
03
(4)
Frolicsome
$
Fleitas María Inés
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(7)
Tiny Voladora
$ 4.60 - $ - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
02
(1)
Santa Princesa
$ 1.45 - $
Cabrera Aníbal José
03
(3)
Ufaneza
$
Alzamendi Roberto Nahuel
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(10)
El Pincen
$ 4.05 - $ - $
Davancens Rodolfo Francisco
02
(8)
Bam Ambicioso
$ 1.75 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(4)
Gray Star
$ 2.25
Bentancourt José Luis
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(5)
El Expreso Alpha
$ 4.70 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(1)
Kebab
$ 4.60 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
(8)
Aficionado
$
Jaime Marcelo
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(12)
Autenticado
$ 3.25 - $ - $
Karamanos Horacio
02
(11)
Voldemort
$ 3.65 - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
03
(1)
Mr. Sinatra
$ 3.85
Medina Cristian
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(6)
Barrio Real
$ 3.20 - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(5)
Bocon Soñado
$ 1.20 - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
(3)
Potro Line
$ 1.50
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(1)
Magi Appeal
$ 3.55 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(4)
El Golem
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(5)
Doña Terca
$
Lemma Fernando
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(8)
Cafe Creme
$ 5.50 - $ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
02
(3)
Mr. Minot
$ 2.40 - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
03
(9)
El Coherente
$ 2.15
Villagra Juan Cruz
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(10)
Crown Time
$ 3.55 - $ - $
Nuñez Daniel Ernesto
02
(6)
Classudo Ku
$ 2.40 - $
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
03
(8)
Baque Roberta
$ 3.50
Ortiz Nicolás Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(5)
Fantastic Sound
$ 7.55 - $ - $
Ortega Pavón Eduardo
02
(9)
Free Paradise
$ 1.35 - $
Medina Jesús Alberto
03
(1)
Lovely Black
$ 6.05
Toscani Sergio Leonardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(3)
Top Seven (ire)
$ 3.80 - $ - $
Villagra Juan Cruz
02
(7)
Potra Full
$ 1.70 - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(6)
El Chacal
$ 1.30
Toscani Sergio Leonardo
14:00
Arena
Normal