¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 20/03/2008
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 20 de Marzo del 2008
Hipódromo:
La Plata
Fecha:
20/03/2008
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(3)
Mayoria
$ 1.25 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(5)
Fast Step
$ 1.80 - $
Morua Aníbal Armando
03
(3a)
Plana Mayor
$
Aguirre Walter Ariel
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(7)
Kamy Esmeralda
$ 2.55 - $ - $
Ferreyra Mary
02
(2)
Dancer Girl
$ 3.65 - $
Andrada Eduardo A.
03
(9)
Fleni Ride
$
Guzmán Juan Ariel
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(1)
Mr. Cacht
$ 1.45 - $ - $
Hahn Gonzalo
02
(4)
Phaedro
$ - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
03
(6)
El Grandioso
$
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(6)
Rauchita
$ 3.90 - $ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
02
(1)
Miss Amadora
$ 4.50 - $
Rivero Fabián Antonio
03
(2)
Angel Belle
$ 2.40
Fernández Carlos
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(1)
Meneo
$ 5.65 - $ - $
Hahn Gonzalo
02
(5)
Presuroso Nov
$ 1.15 - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(8)
Bulonero
$
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(6)
Irian Jaya
$ 8.25 - $ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
02
(2)
Altheagib
$ 2.00 - $
Arreguy Francisco Agustín
03
(8)
Bella Fiesta
$
Alday Luciano E.
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(8)
Halo Rafaga
$ 3.95 - $ - $
Ferreyra Luis Alberto
02
(4)
Payuplata
$ 1.80 - $
Aguirre Walter Ariel
03
(9)
Grandinflora
$
Hahn Gonzalo
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(4)
Wato
$ 32.95 - $ - $
Morua Aníbal Armando
02
(13)
Sos
$ 1.75 - $
Arreguy Francisco Agustín
03
(12)
Storm Mingo
$ 1.60
Ferreyra Federico Ezequiel
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(5)
Hacha Cuero
$ 2.40 - $ - $
Quinteros Roberto
02
(1)
Force Cup
$ 2.10 - $
Ferreyra Mary
03
(9)
Country Car
$ 1.60
Ortiz Nicolás Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(7)
Robson Green
$ 2.75 - $ - $
Ramella Damián
02
(9)
Croher Villas
$ 6.00 - $
Cantero Jonatan
03
(4)
Flag Compadrito
$ 2.20
Gomez R. G.
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(10)
D'etreham
$ 17.55 - $ - $
Galdeano Leandro Daniel
02
(2)
Alpino Pinton
$ 21.10 - $
Ortiz Nicolás Antonio
03
(1)
Ibero Sun
$ 1.25
Rodríguez Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(10)
Silver West
$ 1.95 - $ - $
Aranda Camilo
02
(3)
Rouge Fitz
$ 1.80 - $
Ferreyra Ariel
03
(12)
Vale Samaritana
$ 1.25
Rodríguez Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(15)
Taliban
$ 8.80 - $ - $
Gomez Diego A.
02
(12)
Tropico
$ 2.50 - $
Piliero Sergio Antonio
03
(14)
Destape
$ 9.20
Menendez Cristian D.
14:00
Arena
Normal