¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 29/06/2007
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 29 de Junio del 2007
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
29/06/2007
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(4)
Aloha Sam
$ 3.80 - $ - $
Ramella Damián
02
(6)
Glory Choise
$ 1.15 - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
03
(2)
Serradilla Fizz
$
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(10)
Su Embajador
$ 13.15 - $ - $
Menendez Cristian D.
02
(7)
Northern West
$ 1.65 - $
Mendez Jose R.
03
(2)
Reporoto
$ 1.10
Giorgis Abel Luján José
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(2)
Vamos Juan
$ 10.25 - $ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
02
(5)
Documentado
$ 1.50 - $
Herrera Jacinto
03
(4)
City At Night
$ 1.15
Cabral Jonatan
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(1)
Potra Ack
$ 2.00 - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
(3)
Gringa Doctora
$ 1.80 - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(2)
Rumbera Fay
$ 2.25
Menendez Cristian D.
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(12)
Espiro
$ 5.50 - $ - $
Mendez Julio César
02
(4)
Arandano En Boca
$ 5.50 - $
Coria Facundo Marcelo
03
(1)
Pretty Hope
$ 1.90
Mendez Julio César
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(7)
Royal Crazy (usa)
$ 6.65 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(8)
Morena Del Alba
$ 1.85 - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
(10)
Vitella
$ 1.90
Noriega Juan Carlos
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(10)
Watamu
$ 32.75 - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(4)
Brookstone
$ 2.00 - $
Mendez Julio César
03
(11)
Journal
$ 1.85
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
0
(3)
Fantastico
$ - $ - $
Roch Miguel
01
(5)
Employer
$ - $
Corrales Francisco Raúl
02
(7)
SucreÑo
$
Talaverano Edwin R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(8)
Mr. Lucho
$ 14.00 - $ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
02
(3)
Gran Koni
$ 2.10 - $
Lagos Juan
03
(7)
Score Boy
$ 1.55
Nuñez Mario Rubén
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(2)
Turco D'oro
$ 2.15 - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02
(7)
Solo Nain
$ 1.60 - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
03
(6)
Mythic
$ 1.55
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(5)
Claritamia
$ 10.70 - $ - $
Menendez Cristian D.
02
(2)
Primo Amore
$ 2.20 - $
Corrales Francisco Raúl
03
(4)
Acropopis
$ 1.40
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(3)
El Escabio
$ 47.80 - $ - $
Echeverria Dante
02
(1)
Tesorilla Class
$ 2.35 - $
Mendez Jose R.
03
(4)
Bom Viento
$ 2.00
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(1)
Seven Lives
$ 12.45 - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(14)
El Deseado
$ 2.95 - $
Valdivieso J.
03
(10)
West Tag
$ 1.90
Mendez Luis
14:00
Arena
Normal
14
01
(9)
Cimbalera
$ 5.55 - $ - $
Gomez Diego A.
02
(3)
Juana Luchadora
$ 3.20 - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
03
(5)
Dyna
$
Gonzalez Luis E.
14:00
Arena
Normal
15
01
(10)
Shaf
$ 1.95 - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(2)
Rosa Linda
$ 3.75 - $
Gomez Diego A.
03
(9)
Apuesta Final
$ 1.10
Coria Facundo Marcelo
21:30
Arena
Normal
16
01
(4)
Draft
$ 2.05 - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
(7)
Valdeon
$ 2.00 - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(11)
Rustic Road
$ 1.40
Gonzalez Luis E.
14:00
Arena
Normal