¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 19/02/2007
Change language:
English
Inicio
Transmitiendo en Vivo
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/5
Suspendidos:
11/6
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 19 de Febrero del 2007
Hipódromo:
Palermo
Fecha:
19/02/2007
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(3)
Oystercatcher
$ - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(5)
Reelants
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
03
(6)
Rey Guillermo
$
Falero Pablo Gustavo
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(7)
Master Binario
$ - $ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
02
(5)
Potromess
$ - $
Talaverano Edwin R.
03
(1)
Di Fiore
$
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(8)
Gran Albertina
$ - $ - $
Coria Facundo Marcelo
02
(9)
Competencia
$ - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
03
(11)
Ban Green
$
Nuñez Mario Rubén
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
0
(1)
Caulin
$ - $ - $
Nuñez Mario Rubén
01
(8)
Fontiveroz
$ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(2)
Yago Halo
$
Torres Esteban Emanuel
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(1)
Cepa Privada
$ - $ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
02
(6)
Tatiana Cat
$ - $
Lagos Juan
03
(4)
Floricienta
$
Coria Facundo Marcelo
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(2)
Urbanizado
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(12)
Burstical
$ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
03
(5)
Organic Prize
$
Mendez Julio César
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(5)
Cuestion De Honor
$ - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
(9)
El Golem
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(4)
Russian Ray
$
Mendez Julio César
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(14)
Opera Rusa
$ - $ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
02
(13)
Angular
$ - $
Ramella Damián
03
(2)
Tautologia
$
Sediari Gabriel Alejandro
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(9)
Camelista
$ - $ - $
Ricardo Jorge Antonio
02
(2)
Zas Tras
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(8)
Guess Who
$
Mendez Julio César
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(14)
Recall For Win
$ - $ - $
Lemos Fabián Rosario
02
(2)
You Love Me
$ - $
Carabajal Lucrecia Mariana
03
(1)
Beau Mec
$
Villagra Raúl Eduardo
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(4)
El Maritimo
$ - $ - $
Torres Esteban Emanuel
02
(7)
Host Of London
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(1)
Anza Bridge
$
Villarroel Omar Andrés
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(2)
Vida Loca
$ - $ - $
Villarroel Omar Andrés
02
(9)
Dancer Hot
$ - $
Falero Pablo Gustavo
03
(3)
Luis El Griego
$
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal
13
01
(5)
Soy Compinche
$ - $ - $
Mendez Luis
02
(10)
Over Green
$ - $
Mendez Jose R.
03
(3)
Revelada Light
$
Barrios Roque A.
14:00
Arena
Normal