¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 17/08/2006
Change language:
English
Inicio
Sin Transmisión
Servicios Padrillos
Inscriptos
Ratificados
Programas
Resultados
Retirados
Estadísticas:
31/3
Suspendidos:
23/5
¿Cuando corre?
Campañas
Rincón UTTA
Hipódromos Provinciales
Salir
Logout
Ayer
Hoy
Este Mes
Por Fecha
Por Hipódromo:
La Plata
Palermo
San Isidro
Atrás
Resultados: 17 de Agosto del 2006
Hipódromo:
La Plata
Fecha:
17/08/2006
Carr
Nro
Pos
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos
Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora
Pista
Estado
Pista
1
01
(4)
Week Sport
$ - $ - $
Ioselli R.
02
(3)
Rip Roaring
$ - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
03
(5)
Blue Fire Lady
$
Mendez Jose R.
14:00
Arena
Normal
2
01
(10)
Prospectivo
$ - $ - $
Arreguy Francisco Agustín
02
(6)
Domle
$ - $
Pelegrinelli Miguel
03
(2)
Bareto Pass
$
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
14:00
Arena
Normal
3
01
(4)
Lafe Wells
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(1)
Sol Del Plata
$ - $
Lemma Fernando
03
(7)
Up Lode
$
Rivero Fabián Antonio
14:00
Arena
Normal
4
01
(15)
Enduchado
$ - $ - $
Herrera Jacinto
02
(3)
Flag Chupete
$ - $
Hahn Gonzalo
03
(6)
Soy Sofisticado
$
Sotelo Pablo Camacho
14:00
Arena
Normal
5
01
(5)
Sueño Adorado
$ - $ - $
Zacarias Anselmo
02
(10)
Pyracetic
$ - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
03
(12)
Free Pocker
$
Torres Esteban Emanuel
14:00
Arena
Normal
6
01
(6)
Fabulada
$ - $ - $
P. Rivero
02
(2)
Fiestera Roma
$ - $
Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
03
(3)
Ganflor
$
Salazar Nelson D.
14:00
Arena
Normal
7
01
(1)
Lead Always
$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02
(5)
Mimo Bob
$ - $
Acuña Candia Ramón
03
(2)
Aragonais (usa)
$
Torres Esteban Emanuel
14:00
Arena
Normal
8
01
(12)
Tulpaca
$ - $ - $
Gomez Pablo
02
(11)
Nena Moni
$ - $
Hahn Gonzalo
03
(15)
Discre Biki
$
Ferreyra Federico Ezequiel
14:00
Arena
Normal
9
01
(1)
Manita Class
$ - $ - $
Ruiz Diaz Jorge
02
(7)
Silver Ball
$ - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
03
(3)
La Sabandija
$
Carinao José
14:00
Arena
Normal
10
01
(1)
Magenta Llers
$ - $ - $
Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
02
(4)
Top Winner
$ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
03
(3)
Incavicky
$
Herrera Jacinto
14:00
Arena
Normal
11
01
(13)
Vincular
$ - $ - $
Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
02
(5)
Pannini
$ - $
Acuña Candia Ramón
03
(11)
Dorado Par
$
Zacarias Anselmo
14:00
Arena
Normal
12
01
(7)
Indio Moderado
$ - $ - $
Ferreyra Luis Alberto
02
(14)
Theany
$ - $
Stoppini Luis T.
03
(6)
Popoly
$
Pro Osvaldo
14:00
Arena
Normal