¡Bienvenido a Turfpremium
Turf - Resultados - Resúmen del Día: 23/07/2006 Change language: English

Hipódromo: La Plata Fecha: 23/07/2006

Carr
Nro
Pos SPC
Jockey
Pos Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Pos Distan
cia
SPC
Jockey
Hora Pista Estado
Pista
1 01 (2) Bless My Destiny

$ - $ - $
Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo
02 (4) Ternay

$ - $

Noriega Juan Carlos
03 (1) The Enemy

$

Guzman Matias Alejo
14:00 Arena Normal
2 01 (11) Gury's Creek

$ - $ - $
Delli Quadri Matías Humberto
02 (1) Fugitivo Luk

$ - $

Carrizo José Benito
03 (6) El Serenito

$

Quinteros Roberto
14:00 Arena Normal
3 01 (7) Muy Atrayente

$ - $ - $
Diaz Ruben O.
02 (5) Silver Cat

$ - $

Zacarias Anselmo
03 (4) Cantata Talk

$

Corrales Francisco Raúl
14:00 Arena Normal
4 01 (3) Tulpaco

$ - $ - $
Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
02 (10) Quarentao

$ - $

L. Parra-3
03 (4) Meeting Sky

$

Molina Victor
14:00 Arena Normal
5 01 (11) Brailuc

$ - $ - $
Huerta César O.
02 (18) Nahuel Huapi

$ - $

Quinteros Roberto
03 (8) Porto Viaje

$

Davancens Rodolfo Francisco
14:00 Arena Normal
6 01 (2) Gran Vocerio

$ - $ - $
Acuña Candia Ramón
02 (1) Mont Game

$ - $

Carinao José
03 (6) Wildpialt

$

Molina Victor
14:00 Arena Normal
7 01 (7) Weed

$ - $ - $
Noriega Juan Carlos
02 (6) Comica Chica

$ - $

Sandoval Carlos Sebastián
03 (11) Miss Dixiland

$

Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo
14:00 Arena Normal
8 01 (2) Hindi Cast

$ - $ - $
Bone José Luis
02 (7) Swizzle

$ - $

Acuña Candia Ramón
03 (3) Miss Lancome

$

Arreguy Francisco Agustín
14:00 Arena Normal
9 01 (10) Cuad Lobo

$ - $ - $
Fernández Carlos
02 (11) Mr. Grammys

$ - $

Acuña Candia Ramón
03 (3) Sir Rock

$

Salazar Nelson D.
14:00 Arena Normal
10 01 (2) Rin Bom Ban

$ - $ - $
Cantero Jonatan
02 (4) Dream Gastadora

$ - $

Ferreyra Luis Alberto
03 (10) Free Cindy

$

Acuña Candia Ramón
14:00 Arena Normal
11 01 (8) Eleccionario

$ - $ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
02 (7) Score Pass

$ - $

Doello Juan Horacio
03 (9) Pyracetic

$

Lorenzo Héctor Ramón
14:00 Arena Normal
12 01 (2) Reykiavik

$ - $ - $
Giorgis Abel Luján José
02 (7) Weekend Yale

$ - $

Doello Juan Horacio
03 (4) Dr. Campito

$

Ferreyra Ariel
14:00 Arena Normal
13 01 (4) Gran Cutlas

$ - $ - $
Guzman Matias Alejo
02 (10) Gato Love

$ - $

Giorgis Abel Luján José
03 (7) Silver Morning

$

Coria Facundo Marcelo
14:00 Arena Normal