¡Welcome to Turfpremium
Turf - Argentino - DeletedCambiar Idioma: Español

Race Nº Horse Nº Horse Name
1 04 Viejos Tiempos Mask
3 03 Betty Sings
3 03a De Intxorta
3 04 Saladisima
4 02 Grand Star
4 09 Ridge Prince
8 02 Honour On The Beach
8 04 Puerta Plateada
8 08 Eagle View
10 03 Dutch Gang
10 14 Chimbo
12 06 Bien Alta
12 11 Peque Best
12 13 Amada Ines

Erased of the Day 2024/04/21
SPC Deleted: 14

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Jockey Enter Jockey
4 05 Che Santi Yalet Jorge Ricardo (h) Saez Gastón Guillermo
4 10 Blonde Mover Menendez Franco Daniel Candia Gutierrez Elvio Gaspar
5 05 Grilldado Sin Monta Rivarola Juan Cruz
6 05 Enchanted Tales Sin Monta Capra Pablo Aramis Sahir
6 06 Gran Arrabalera Lencinas Darío Ezequiel Salazar Ramiro Ezequiel
9 09a Escobilla Guida Joaquín Arias Daniel Eduardo
10 02 Itamae Alegre Pablo Iván Rivarola Juan Cruz
10 05 Mister De Lirios Salazar Ramiro Ezequiel Ortega Pavón Eduardo
11 01 El Poriaju Guida Joaquín Mendez Kevin Emanuel
12 04 Planta Alta Guida Joaquín Salazar Ramiro Ezequiel
12 09 Cumbiera Lencinas Darío Ezequiel Pintos Juan Ignacio
12 11 Peque Best Menendez Franco Daniel Rivarola Juan Cruz

Jockey changes of the Day 04/21/2024
Total Changes: 12

Trainers changes of the Day 21/04/2024

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Trainer Enter Trainer
1 01 Don Ramo Vacio Labanca Omar Fernando
1 09 El Maletin Vacio Fravega Oscar Francisco
1 06 Maskboy Vacio Veliz Gustavo Raúl
3 03a De Intxorta De Rose Carlos Cristian Bianchimano Fernando J.
4 02 Grand Star Vacio Campelo Leonardo Gabriel
4 03 Cacal Island Vacio Guzmán Matias Alejo
8 04 Puerta Plateada Vacio Benesperi Humberto Jorge
8 08 Eagle View Tedesco Adolfo Ramón Elizalde, Juan Manuel
8 10 La Nanni Trombetta José Andrés Barreto Antonio
10 05 Mister De Lirios Guerrero Pablo Gabriel Domingo Martín
10 12 Oklahoma Runner Esperanza José O. Campos Maximiliano Eugenio
10 06 Edaion Cafere Miguel Ángel Benesperi Humberto Jorge
10 09 Heredero Pampa Vacio Arana Jorge Omar
11 04 Strong Soul González Emilio Pablo Corso Agustín Alberto
11 06 Nabasiatic González Ricardo Martín Domínguez Luis Héctor
11 07 Pequeño Dylan Trombetta José Andrés Moreno Rubén Oscar
12 04 Planta Alta Gómez Pablo Gabriel Limeres Martín Norberto
12 08 Brienne Itza Cabrera Rogelio Eduardo Rosales Luis Alberto

Studs changes of the Day 21/04/2024

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Stud Enter Stud
1 01 Don Ramo Vacio Tramo 20 (sde)
1 06 Maskboy Vacio Francesca (nqn)
1 08 Winner Net E. J. M. (lp) Árbol Verde
1 09 El Maletin Vacio La Clari (Az)
4 02 Grand Star Vacio Doña Rosa (Lpt)
4 03 Cacal Island Vacio Pochito (lp)
4 08 Jhony Laburo Vacio Hs. La Templanza (az)
8 04 Puerta Plateada Vacio Facundito (lp)
10 09 Heredero Pampa Vacio Papiroti (lp)
10 12 Oklahoma Runner El Malandrin (lp) Stella Maris Corral (Lp)