¡Welcome to Turfpremium
Turf - Argentino - DeletedCambiar Idioma: Español

Race Nº Horse Nº Horse Name
1 03 Sweet Magic
3 02 Tai Limonada
3 04 Dona Elsa
3 11 Monticcella
4 02 Thelonius
4 10a Salentein
4 11 Richard Fort
5 07 Fogon Rustico
9 02 This Way
9 05 Estruendoso Dubai
9 09 Flesh Compadron
9 10 Babora Best
10 08 Sabor Amargo
11 02 Surfista
12 03 Y Con Que
13 08 Giaco Smart
14 01 Monumental Penky
14 02 Sara Stripes
14 04 Big Win
14 10 Ana Severa
14 14 Examined
15 12 The New Star
15 13 Heat Lady
15 14 La Moon

Erased of the Day 2024/04/03
SPC Deleted: 24

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Jockey Enter Jockey
1 02 Strong Soul Sin Monta Ortega Pavón Eduardo
1 03 Sweet Magic Sin Monta Alfonso Axel Nahuel
1 08 Mr. Ale Armoha Leopoldo Mateo Baez Tomas Daniel
2 03 Rocambor Armoha Leopoldo Mateo Recuero Luciano Matías
2 06 Bay De Verds Sin Monta Peralta Jorge Luis
2 07 Cobalto Sin Monta Ortega Pavón Eduardo
3 09 Linda Salvaje Sin Monta Romagnoli César Agustín
3 12 Walking Ahead Sin Monta Monasterolo Iván Eduardo
3 13 Joy Manzana Sin Monta Villagra Juan Cruz
4 02 Thelonius Sin Monta Balmaceda Lautaro Emanuel
4 07 Damasius Sin Monta Romagnoli César Agustín
4 09 Leon Maestro Sin Monta Ortega Pavón Eduardo
4 14 El Gran Mani Sin Monta Monasterolo Iván Eduardo
4 15 Danzante Sky Sin Monta Carrizo Pablo Damián
4 16 Purretito Sin Monta Calvente Gustavo Emiliano
5 05 Forgetter Sin Monta Baez Tomas Daniel
5 06 Culpable Im Sin Monta Leonardo José Ernesto
5 09 Free Heart Sin Monta Fernandes Goncalves Francisco
6 07 El Tsunami Negro Sin Monta Chaves Urbano José
6 08 Los Secretos Sin Monta Villagra Juan Cruz
7 07 Galana Es Pereyra William Fernandes Goncalves Francisco
9 07 Ecologo Estrella Sin Monta Mendez Kevin Emanuel
9 08 Gigahertz Sin Monta Baez Tomas Daniel
9 10 Babora Best Sin Monta Giuliano Campi Milagros
11 04 Che Papusa Pereyra William Valle Martín Javier
11 05 La Relojeada Armoha Leopoldo Mateo Monasterolo Iván Eduardo
11 06 Flor De Candy Sin Monta Dyke Héctor Ezequiel
13 03 Sprightly Sin Monta Baez Tomas Daniel
14 10 Ana Severa Armoha Leopoldo Mateo Flores Jairo Emanuel
15 02 Poseidona Villalba Gustavo Nicolás Lavigna Francisco Jesús
15 05 La Maleable Sin Monta Peralta Jorge Luis
15 06 Caramela Kiss Sin Monta Flores Jairo Emanuel
15 09 La Muy Orgullosa Sin Monta Leonardo José Ernesto
15 10 Alma De Rioja Sin Monta Noriega Juan Carlos
15 15 Gale Steps Sin Monta Alderete Osvaldo Adrián

Jockey changes of the Day 04/03/2024
Total Changes: 35

Trainers changes of the Day 03/04/2024

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Trainer Enter Trainer
1 02 Strong Soul Corso Agustín Alberto González Emilio Pablo
1 06 Chilaquil Rodríguez Juan José Moncada Juan Manuel
1 08 Mr. Ale Márquez Claudio E. Faget Hugo Ramón Amadeo
2 03 Rocambor Mansilla Miguel Ángel Ruvelli Jorge Darío
2 08 Don Cacao Barragan Gustavo Javier Sala Emanuel Gastón
3 06 Doña Ñeca Haller Luis Alberto Gallay Guillermo Germán
3 11 Monticcella Martín Ferro Nicolas Rodríguez Héctor Sandro
3 09 Linda Salvaje Pérez Ángel Domingo Landola Roberto Marcelo
4 15 Danzante Sky Dulom Melania Borda Juan Carlos
4 06 Connors González Norberto Jesús Sala Emanuel Gastón
4 14 El Gran Mani Cardon Ricardo Alberto Fali Carlos Américo
5 05 Forgetter Peralta Gastón Héctor Nicodemo Héctor Domingo
6 04 Bomb Halo Juárez Emiliano David Sueldo Marcelo Sebastián
6 09 Layout Si Landola Roberto Marcelo Bortule Elvio Ramón
8 03 Sunny Ray Landola Rodolfo Antonio Bortule Elvio Ramón
8 04a Lagrimoso Pass Juárez Emiliano David Sueldo Marcelo Sebastián
9 08 Gigahertz Nickel Filho Pedro Cardón Carlos Alberto
10 07 Huge Impact Correa Aranha José Luiz Bragante López Marina
10 08 Sabor Amargo Martucci Edgardo Pablo Martucci Mauro F.
11 08 Sale Boss López Pablo Ezequiel Guarino Carlos Alberto
11 01 Soy Tefi Torres Alberto E. Conti Oscar Fabián
11 10 Cassia Antica Avanzatti Ramón Juan José Traba Elías Iván
11 03 Tia Mimosa Ferreyra Gustavo Raúl Affre Rodolfo Héctor
11 04 Che Papusa Nievas Juan Carlos Moncada Juan Manuel
13 09 Flourish Bianchimano Juan Carlos Conti Gustavo Sebastián
14 15 Doria Girl Bellier Claudia Leonor Sahagian Pablo Pedro
14 09 Global Grace Bordon Daniel Alberto Nieva Dante Darío
14 14 Examined Davila Osvaldo Daniel Puerari Duarte Milton Daniel
15 11 Linda Fiona Retamoso Franco Gastón Sumpf Marcelo Claudio J.
15 02 Poseidona Fernández Forlán Luis Alberto Alvarez María Fernanda
15 07 Estela Mia Gómez Miguel Alberto Frenkel Santillán Guillermo J

Studs changes of the Day 03/04/2024

Race Nº Horse Nº Name Horse Outside Stud Enter Stud
3 06 Doña Ñeca Chucito (cdu) El Clavito (cdu)
3 09 Linda Salvaje Stud 3 Señoritas (Lp) Las Tres Señoritas (bv)
3 11 Monticcella Ilusión Ii (ro) Ka-To-Ja-Si (Lp)
4 14 El Gran Mani La Caprichosa (Si) Los Molinos (si)
9 08 Gigahertz La Providencia Nueva Victoria (Lp)
14 14 Examined Los Dago (lp) Stud Haras Tattersall (lp)
15 02 Poseidona Viejo Celso (s.fe) El Tala