Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 2200 | Pereyra William | San Isidro 10 |
Cesped | Pesada | 15 | 06/05/2023 | Pellegatta Roberto El Doctor (cba) |
09 | 1200 | Domingos Altair | San Isidro 7 |
Cesped | Pesada | 25 | 14/02/2021 | Pellegatta Roberto El Doctor (cba) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 1600 | Acuña Diego Exequiel | Las Flores 9 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 07/05/2023 | Maldonado Gabriel Omar El Palomar (sr) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | 1200 | Gómez Daniel Alfredo | Tucumán 15 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 24/09/2023 | Abrales Alberto Ramón Don Cristobal (mza) |
06 | 1600 | Moreyra Wilson Rosario | San Isidro 6 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 05/09/2021 | Abrales Alberto Ramón Don Cristobal (mza) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 1600 | Enrique Brian Rodrigo | San Isidro 9 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 27/07/2022 | Romero Gustavo Ernesto Haras El Remanso (ctes) |
02 | 1200 | Enrique Brian Rodrigo | San Isidro 4 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 05/09/2021 | Romero Gustavo Ernesto Haras El Remanso (ctes) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | 1600 | Medina Jesús Alberto | Palermo 9 |
Arena | Fangosa | 15 | 18/12/2023 | Falero Moris Pablo Daniel Jupiterianos (si) |
03 | 1600 | Valle Martín Javier | Palermo 5 |
Cesped | Humeda | 15 | 30/07/2022 | Falero Moris Pablo Daniel Jupiterianos (si) |
01 | 1600 | Valle Martín Javier | Palermo 3 |
Cesped | Humeda | 35 | 24/01/2022 | Falero Moris Pablo Daniel Jupiterianos (si) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 1600 | Coria Facundo Marcelo | Azul 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 19/08/2023 | Meoni Carlos H. (H) Mala Fama (Az) |
04 | 2000 | Acerito Rodríguez Maximiliano | San Isidro 9 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 25/05/2023 | Meoni Carlos H. (H) Mala Fama (Az) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | 1400 | Fernandes Goncalves Francisco | San Isidro 8 |
Cesped | Humeda | 25 | 07/04/2024 | Bragante López Marina Vacación |
11 | 1600 | Borda Gonzalo Damián | Palermo 10 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 11/11/2023 | Bragante López Marina Vacación |
06 | 2000 | Fernandes Goncalves Francisco | San Isidro 12 |
Cesped | Humeda | 15 | 25/08/2023 | Bragante López Marina Vacación |
06 | 1600 | Fernandes Goncalves Francisco | San Isidro 10 |
Cesped | Pesada | 15 | 15/07/2023 | Bragante López Marina Vacación |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | 1400 | Ortega Pavón Eduardo | San Isidro 9 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 27/05/2023 | Viola José Carlos Stud Nacha (lp) |
06 | 1600 | Monasterolo Iván Eduardo | Palermo 8 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 25/04/2022 | Viola José Carlos Stud Nacha (lp) |