Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 1600 | Valle Martín Javier | Palermo 5 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 26/05/2022 | Arrativel Roberto Alejandro Ludmila Mía (az) |
06 | 1200 | Sotelo Pablo Camacho | La Plata 9 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 22/03/2022 | Arrativel Roberto Alejandro Ludmila Mía (az) |
06 | 1200 | Gonzalez José Néstor | La Plata 8 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 14/01/2020 | Arrativel Roberto Alejandro Ludmila Mía (az) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 2000 | Arias Daniel Eduardo | La Plata 8 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 26/03/2022 | Rodríguez Alejandro Osvaldo Velocidad y Resistencia (lp) |
01 | 2000 | López Alexis Oscar | La Plata 10 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 30/09/2021 | Rodríguez Alejandro Osvaldo Velocidad y Resistencia (lp) |
01 | 2000 | López Alexis Oscar | La Plata 5 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 11/04/2021 | Rodríguez Alejandro Osvaldo Velocidad y Resistencia (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 1600 | Balmaceda Lautaro Emanuel | San Isidro 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 23/10/2020 | Degregorio Gabriel Hernán Ludmila Mía (az) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 1600 | Valle Martín Javier | La Plata 3 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 02/12/2023 | Medina Miguel Ángel Bartolome Dark Horse (lp) |
07 | 1600 | Noriega Juan Carlos | Palermo 6 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 22/02/2021 | Medina Miguel Ángel Bartolome Dark Horse (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 2500 | Paez Alexis José | Palermo 14 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 10/12/2022 | Alvarez Martín Rey De Corazones |
05 | 2000 | Paez Alexis José | San Isidro 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 27/07/2022 | Alvarez Martín Rey De Corazones |
15 | 1600 | Villagra Juan Cruz | Palermo 12 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 04/09/2020 | Alvarez Martín Rey De Corazones |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | 1300 | Bethencourt Julián E. | Tucumán 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 30/12/2023 | Bethencourt Augusto D. El Pili (tuc) |
06 | 1300 | Bethencourt Julián E. | Tucumán 3 |
Arena | Fangosa | 15 | 17/12/2022 | Bethencourt Augusto D. El Pili (tuc) |
07 | 1300 | Bethencourt Julián E. | Tucumán 5 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 13/11/2022 | Bethencourt Augusto D. El Pili (tuc) |
08 | 1600 | Cabrera Aníbal José | La Plata 5 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 12/10/2021 | Bethencourt Augusto D. El Pili (tuc) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | 2000 | Pereyra William | La Plata 10 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 30/09/2021 | Cerutti Luciano Rubén La Frontera (mza) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | 1600 | Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo | Palermo 2 |
Cesped | Pesada | 25 | 11/04/2022 | Crucci Abel Horacio El Charabón (bv) |
09 | 2000 | Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo | San Isidro 11 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 16/07/2021 | Crucci Abel Horacio El Charabón (bv) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | 1600 | Chaves Urbano José | La Plata 9 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 24/02/2022 | Veliz Gustavo Raúl El Gruñón (lp) |
08 | 1600 | Arias Santiago Nicolás | La Plata 12 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 30/09/2021 | Veliz Gustavo Raúl El Gruñón (lp) |
09 | 1200 | Asconiga María Luján | La Plata 8 |
Arena | Fangosa | 15 | 09/09/2021 | Veliz Gustavo Raúl El Gruñón (lp) |
14 | 1600 | Asconiga María Luján | La Plata 14 |
Arena | Pesada | 5 | 10/08/2021 | Veliz Gustavo Raúl El Gruñón (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | 1400 | Rodríguez Matías A. | Tucumán 8 |
Arena | Fangosa | 15 | 17/03/2024 | Perez Maximiliano J. Rubio's (Tuc) |
02 | 1600 | Lavigna Francisco Jesús | San Isidro 10 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 26/07/2023 | Perez Maximiliano J. Rubio's (Tuc) |
01 | 1600 | Villagra Juan Cruz | San Isidro 14 |
Cesped | Humeda | 15 | 22/04/2022 | Perez Maximiliano J. Rubio's (Tuc) |
07 | 1200 | Bascuñan Rodrigo Daniel | San Isidro 2 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 16/07/2021 | Perez Maximiliano J. Rubio's (Tuc) |
02 | 1200 | Bascuñan Rodrigo Daniel | San Isidro 6 |
Cesped | Humeda | 15 | 09/06/2021 | Perez Maximiliano J. Rubio's (Tuc) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 1800 | Arias Santiago Nicolás | Palermo 10 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 25/07/2022 | Veliz Gustavo Raúl El Trébol De Picun (Lp) |
03 | 2000 | Roldán Facundo Emmanuel | Palermo 7 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 20/02/2022 | Veliz Gustavo Raúl El Trébol De Picun (Lp) |