Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | 1200 | Lencinas Darío Ezequiel | La Plata 8 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 14/03/2024 | Quintana Maximiliano Ariel Pegasus (Lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1100 | Arreguy Francisco Agustín | La Plata 12 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 06/07/2023 | Van Tuyne Ricardo Alberto 2 F (ro) |
09 | 1000 | Caceres Franklin Daniel | La Plata 8 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 18/03/2022 | Van Tuyne Ricardo Alberto 2 F (ro) |
06 | 1000 | Sosa Miguel Ángel Omar | La Plata 11 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 02/09/2021 | Van Tuyne Ricardo Alberto 2 F (ro) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | 1200 | Valdéz Agustina Belén | Palermo 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 01/12/2023 | Affre Rodolfo Héctor Wiber (lp) |
05 | 1200 | Valdéz Agustina Belén | Palermo 2 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 03/11/2023 | Affre Rodolfo Héctor Wiber (lp) |
08 | 1400 | González Roque Luis | San Isidro 13 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 05/07/2023 | Affre Rodolfo Héctor Wiber (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1000 | Carrizo Pablo Damián | Palermo 9 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 24/05/2023 | Ussich Carlos Darío Electro Wiver (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1400 | Sotelo Pablo Camacho | La Plata 13 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 27/05/2022 | Galzagorri Ricardo Oscar El Gringo Sexto |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | 1000 | Arreguy Francisco Agustín | San Isidro 10 |
Cesped | Humeda | 25 | 23/03/2024 | Orlando Eduardo M. Sperlinga (lp) |
06 | 1000 | Dyke Héctor Ezequiel | San Isidro 9 |
Cesped | Pesada | 15 | 15/07/2023 | Orlando Eduardo M. Sperlinga (lp) |
05 | 1100 | Menendez Franco Daniel | La Plata 1 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 21/05/2023 | Orlando Eduardo M. Sperlinga (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | 1000 | Peralta Jorge Luis | Palermo 8 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 10/12/2022 | Medina Santiago E. Don Simón |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | 1200 | Chaves Urbano José | La Plata 11 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 21/03/2024 | Bustos Néstor Eduardo Silvynestor (lp) |
02 | 1600 | Chaves Urbano José | Palermo 6 |
Arena | Pesada | 5 | 14/07/2023 | Bustos Néstor Eduardo Silvynestor (lp) |
01 | 1200 | Chaves Urbano José | La Plata 12 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 04/04/2023 | Bustos Néstor Eduardo Silvynestor (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1200 | Cabrera Luciano Emanuel | La Plata 15 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 19/08/2023 | Campelo Leonardo Gabriel Le Gaby (lp) |
02 | 1200 | Peralta Jorge Luis | San Isidro 15 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 05/07/2023 | Campelo Leonardo Gabriel Le Gaby (lp) |