Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | 1300 | Siniani Emiliano Fabrizio | La Plata 2 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 26/04/2022 | Mondazzi Edgardo Andrés Tibu (lp) |
06 | 1000 | Caceres Franklin Daniel | La Plata 7 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 12/10/2021 | Mondazzi Edgardo Andrés Tibu (lp) |
07 | 1000 | Yalet Jorge Ricardo (h) | La Plata 11 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 30/09/2021 | Mondazzi Edgardo Andrés Tibu (lp) |
08 | 1000 | Yalet Jorge Ricardo (h) | La Plata 12 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 14/09/2021 | Mondazzi Edgardo Andrés Tibu (lp) |
01 | 1000 | Fernandes Goncalves Francisco | La Plata 7 |
Arena | Fangosa | 15 | 20/03/2021 | Mondazzi Edgardo Andrés Tibu (lp) |
11 | 1100 | Rivero Fabián Antonio | La Plata 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 11/10/2019 | Mondazzi Edgardo Andrés Tibu (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1100 | Pereyra William | La Plata 11 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 26/04/2022 | Juárez Emiliano David Il Capitano |
03 | 1300 | Candia Gutierrez Elvio Gaspar | La Plata 6 |
Arena | Fangosa | 25 | 27/02/2022 | Juárez Emiliano David Il Capitano |
05 | 1200 | Siniani Emiliano Fabrizio | La Plata 10 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 02/09/2021 | Juárez Emiliano David Il Capitano |
02 | 1200 | Ortega Pavón Eduardo | San Isidro 5 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 21/10/2020 | Juárez Emiliano David Il Capitano |
07 | 1200 | Villagra Juan Cruz | Palermo 3 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 08/02/2020 | Juárez Emiliano David Il Capitano |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | 1200 | Gómez Dario Ramón | La Plata 12 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 13/07/2021 | Pastor Néstor Fabián Stud Aitue (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 1300 | Fernandes Goncalves Francisco | La Plata 10 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 01/12/2022 | Staiano Juan Daniel Ferre |
02 | 1200 | Pereyra William | San Isidro 2 |
Cesped | Humeda | 15 | 09/06/2021 | Staiano Juan Daniel Ferre |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 1300 | Hahn Gonzalo | La Plata 6 |
Arena | Fangosa | 25 | 27/02/2022 | Cotignola Mario Adrián La Churrasquera (az) |
02 | 1200 | Hahn Gonzalo | La Plata 7 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 06/02/2022 | Cotignola Mario Adrián La Churrasquera (az) |
03 | 1200 | Hahn Gonzalo | La Plata 1 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 09/09/2021 | Cotignola Mario Adrián La Churrasquera (az) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1400 | Guida Joaquín | La Plata 5 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 13/02/2024 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
04 | 1600 | Guida Joaquín | La Plata 2 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 19/12/2023 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
07 | 1400 | González Roque Luis | La Plata 5 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 07/12/2023 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
04 | 1500 | Caceres Franklin Daniel | La Plata 4 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 16/10/2022 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
07 | 1400 | Villegas Romina Del Valle | Palermo 1 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 07/03/2022 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
09 | 1400 | Arreguy Francisco Agustín | San Isidro 14 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 11/09/2021 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
01 | 1400 | Barrueco Ramiro Rodolfo | San Isidro 11 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 03/02/2021 | Calvo Elsa Viviana 4 De Agosto (lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | 1400 | García Walter Lautaro | La Plata 5 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 13/02/2024 | Correa Alberto Ramón Adri Y Tito (az) |
11 | 1200 | Arias Octavio Federico | Palermo 6 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 24/05/2023 | Correa Alberto Ramón Adri Y Tito (az) |
01 | 1600 | Fernandes Goncalves Francisco | La Plata 4 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 18/03/2022 | Correa Alberto Ramón Adri Y Tito (az) |
03 | 1600 | Pereyra William | San Isidro 11 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 10/04/2021 | Correa Alberto Ramón Adri Y Tito (az) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 1500 | Muñoz Ricardo Javier | La Plata 4 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 16/10/2022 | Marti Juan José Las Dos B (Lp) |
02 | 1200 | Calvente Franco Alberto | Palermo 10 |
Arena | Humeda | 25 | 12/04/2021 | Marti Juan José Las Dos B (Lp) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | 1600 | Candia Gutierrez Elvio Gaspar | La Plata 5 |
Arena | Humeda | 15 | 16/10/2022 | Tournoud Lucas Omar Pretty Polly (az) |
03 | 1400 | Caceres Franklin Daniel | La Plata 6 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 26/04/2022 | Tournoud Lucas Omar Pretty Polly (az) |
07 | 1400 | Villagra Juan Cruz | La Plata 1 |
Arena | Pesada | 25 | 24/02/2022 | Tournoud Lucas Omar Pretty Polly (az) |
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|
Pos | Dist | Jockey | Hipódromo Nro Carrera |
Pista | Estado | Temp | Fecha | Entrenador Caballeriza |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | 1300 | Cabrera Aníbal José | La Plata 10 |
Arena | Pesada | 15 | 01/12/2022 | Reisenauer Adrián Emilio Firmamento |