01 |
07 |
27.30 8.00 30.30 |
H |
|
Luz Milagro
|
Roch Cristian Ezequiel |
Antinori Héctor Hugo
Las Dos H. (ro) |
| Inconformista
Soy Laurita |
Haras Las Dos H |
|
|
27.30 |
02 |
02 |
3.50 2.30 |
H |
3/4 Cpos |
Blue Holy
|
Allois Alexis Ariel |
Gimenez Juan Carlos
J. C. G. (ro) |
| Holy Ground (usa)
Blue Fortune |
Haras Cumeneyen |
|
3/4 Cpos |
9.60 |
03 |
05 |
4.40 |
H |
2 1/2 Cpos |
Pantera Pink
|
Piazza Cristian |
Cano Guillermo José
Pablo Y Nahuel (ro) |
| Painter
La Panama |
González, Salvador |
|
3 1/4 Cpos |
14.20 |
04 |
09a |
|
H |
1/2 Cpo |
Inshoi
|
Brest Alexis |
Herrera MartÃn Gustavo
El Corral (ro) |
| Cima De Triomphe (ire)
Larger Than Life (usa) |
Blaquier, Gonzalo Bunge, Andrés Cardelle, Contreras MatÃas |
|
3 3/4 Cpos |
5.90 |
05 |
06 |
|
H |
2 Cpos |
Silvie Fum
|
Retamoso Emanuel MatÃas Hernán |
Bortule Néstor Antonio
Candela y Yo (ro) |
| Inconformista
Amazona Fum |
Angelo, Jesús Alberto |
|
5 3/4 Cpos |
3.90 |
06 |
14 |
|
H |
2 1/2 Cpos |
Luxor City
|
MartÃnez David Emanuel |
Cima Juan Carlos
R. C. B. (ro) |
| Luhuk (usa)
Shining Star |
Haras R. C. B. |
|
8 1/4 Cpos |
8.80 |
07 |
10 |
|
H |
2 1/2 Cpos |
Mount Di
|
Tevez Walter Ricardo |
Cima Juan Carlos
El Omarcito (ro) |
| Mount Nelson (gb)
Disdain |
Haras Melincué |
|
10 3/4 Cpos |
5.20 |
08 |
02a |
|
H |
Cabeza |
Hard Quality
|
Escobar Fabio Emanuel |
Gimenez Juan Carlos
J. C. G. (ro) |
| Holy Ground (usa)
Hard News |
Haras Cumeneyen |
|
10 3/4 Cpos |
9.60 |
09 |
08 |
|
H |
1/2 Cpo |
Synoptic
|
Dyke Héctor Ezequiel |
Beltramone Pedro JoaquÃn
Bendición (lf) |
| Greenspring (usa)
La Sinoptica |
Antonena, Fernando |
|
11 1/4 Cpos |
10.00 |
10 |
03 |
|
H |
Hocico |
Finessa
|
BenÃtez Carlos Maximiliano |
Fuentes Carlos Conrado
Viejo Abel (ro) |
| Emperor Richard
Fiesta Gaucha |
Haras El Turf |
|
11 1/4 Cpos |
18.40 |
11 |
04 |
|
H |
2 Cpos |
Ulpiana Nells
|
Acosta Néstor Ariel |
Arredondo Edmundo Miguel ángel
Ariadna Y Felipe (ro) |
| Mount Nelson (gb)
Ultra Hunter |
Haras Melincué |
|
13 1/4 Cpos |
99.99 |
12 |
13 |
|
H |
1/2 Pzo |
Golden Arrow
|
Perez Miguel Ãngel |
Argañaraz Gumercindo Antonio
Carteador (ro) |
| Forestry (usa)
Golden Time |
Haras Santa MarÃa De Araras |
|
13 1/4 Cpos |
5.40 |
13 |
12 |
|
H |
Cabeza |
Last Gulch
|
DÃaz Daniel Antonio |
Sánchez Ignacio Daniel
Amabil (ro) |
| Freud (usa)
La Bailadora |
Haras Orilla Del Monte |
|
13 1/4 Cpos |
8.90 |
14 |
11 |
|
H |
Pescuezo |
La Franchoise
|
Fuentes Carlos Ariel |
Ferraguti Marcelo Nicolás
Cero Descenso (ro) |
| Heliostatic (ire)
Lafayette Girl |
Haras Santa MarÃa De Araras |
|
13 1/2 Cpos |
14.40 |
15 |
01 |
|
H |
Sin Aprec |
Camucha
|
Fuentes Gaston David |
Miranda Luis Alberto
I Bambini (ro) |
| My Runner
Fabulosa Occa |
Valentini, Roberto Raúl |
|
Sin Aprec |
21.90 |
16 |
09 |
|
H |
Sin Aprec |
Another Crack
|
Nuñez Daniel Ernesto |
Herrera MartÃn Gustavo
El Corral (ro) |
| Fairy Magic
Agus Girl |
Haras Orilla Del Monte |
|
Sin Aprec |
5.90 |
NC |
S01 |
|
H |
No Corrio |
Zaña
|
|
Vela Horacio Antonio
Hugo Alarcon (ro) |
| Pollard's Vision (usa)
Miss Vania |
Avilez Salas, Oswaldo |
|
|
|
NC |
S02 |
|
H |
No Corrio |
Martu Del Alba
|
|
Altune Ricardo
El Alba Ii (ro) |
| Art Master (usa)
Martina Del Alba |
Dainesi, Adrián Hernán G y Christian Daniel G. |
|
|
|
NC |
S03 |
|
H |
No Corrio |
Stormy Fire
|
|
Cabrera Facundo Marco Leandro
Cumeneyen (lp) |
| Fire Slam (usa)
Stormy Vile |
Haras Cumeneyen |
|
|
|
NC |
S04 |
|
H |
No Corrio |
Forty Villera
|
|
Sánchez Ignacio Daniel
Juan Maxcel (ro) |
| Forty Lazaro
Speaker Girl |
Gareis, César Santiago |
|
|
|